












Received dress today and it is lovely. excellent quality excellent service and best stiching. highly recommended
parcel mil gea Hy Ma Sha Allah se khader k dress teno bht achy hn Pasand aye hn phr se or b shopping krengy
Received my parcel I'm satisfied Alhamdulillah they have best quality collection in very reasonable prices I love their dresses and I always buy from them ❤️
out class variety fully satisfied...
aoa mjy prcl racv ho gea dress bht bht nice hy styf b bht acha hy jazakallah sistr Allah pak apk kam m brkat dalen amen
boht Kamal k dresses hain ap k mani first time ap se 2 Liye boht ache hain stuff se le k stiching sub Kamal or next oder kr b diya Allah bless you dear 😇 thanks alote keep it up
ALhamduLiLah…got my parcel nd its in very fine quality…❤️🌸😍 seller is also very polite nd quite friendly ❤️awsm experience with uh😊🌸
down to earth dealer!
fabric and stiching upto mark!
bonus point is the prices of their dresses..
highly highly recommend 🥰
ماشاءالله بہت اچھا سٹف ہے میں نے تین ڈریسز لئے تینوں بہت اچھے ہیں میٹریل کا ڈر تھا کہ کپڑے کا رنگ کچا نہ و لیکن ایسا کچھ نہیں ہے مجھے اب بھی خود کو یقین دلانا پڑتا ہے کہ اتنےکم پیسوں میں اتنے اچھے کپڑے مل سکتےہیں
nicely stitched good quality of fabric with decent rates
I received my parcel. maxi is very beautiful as shown in video. stuff is also �����
alhamdulillah
Assalamualaikum
I am Received my. Eid se pahle Eidi Mil Gai
Mashallah 🌹
pahli bar space se mujhe edi Mili. Mashallah
Allah pak aapke kam mein barkat de aamin summa Ameen 🤲🤲👍.
page. name
Libas ul Jadeed
bahut hi pyari bahana hai Meri iboth he mandari se kam Karti Hain
aur Mashallah bahut hi pyare dresses hote hain inke pass aur aur meri Jeet price mein sel Karti Hain
aur mujhe bahut jalti Eidi bhej di EID pahle Eidi hi Mil Gai
Mashallah
Allah pak aapko hamesha khush raho Abad rakhe aapki kam mein barkat de
Ameen Suma Ameen 🤲🤲🌹💰🌹🤲👍
my experience with al-libas ul jadeed is wonderful 👍😊 there fabric, design specially dress size ,and ALHUMDULILLAH now regular customer of is this brand.i would love to recommend others as well. the product is same as shown .
I received my parcel. maxi is very beautiful as shown in video. stuff is also amazing
I received my parcel which is so gud quality and colours ..my mother in law loves kaftan .owner is so polite and lovely thanks alot dear 💝💐
It was great experience..love the dresses!! 🥰
Parcel received thank you satisfied customer highly recommend it
Parcel received thank you .. Resonable prize with good quality stuff highly recommended❤💐🌹👍
alhamdulillah satisfacted, Good stuff , Delivery timing is also good , Highlty recommended, Welldone you r doing very well job, keep it up
Alhumdulilah received my cash price thanku 🥰 JazakhaAllah 🥰 highly recommended 🥰
received my lucky draw cash prize Thank u Allah pak ap k kam m barkat de ameen
service 10/10 really loved your dealing loved your prodcuts mera dress sab ko bohat pasand aya live program se b review duon gi
Parcel received thank you � very good quality stuff highly recommend it best page for shopping
out class variety fully satisfied...
Purchased twice from this page and I am super satisfied with the fabric quality and fast delivery. 10 on 10. ❤️
Highly recommend Amazing fabric + timely delivered... satisfied ✨✨
Amazing quality 💯💯💯💯 truly satisfied MashAllah…. Good luck 🦋
v good stuff and pricess and dealing is also good highly recomend
it's amazing ..10 / 10 stuff print dealing dlvry each n everything is just outclass ..thanku so much
quality of fabric is amazing�
it's good I am satisfied�
Delivery on time�
Thank you�
Alhamdulillah
Asslam Wallikum 🌷
I am Received my Lucky draw gift 🎁 Cash 💰 prize.
MashaAllah
1st time Win 🏆 this page
MashaAllah
From page Name
Libas ul Jadeed
She is a lady, very honestly work and very hard-working
MashaAllah
Waooo awesome, great BranDed dresses and very cheap price
Mashallah
And very quick service
Allah Aop ka kaam my barkat dy
Ameen suma Ameen 🤲🏻
I am very happy 😊 & especially thanks. Thanks U. So much for Lucky 🍀 draw gift 🎁 cash 💰 prize
MashdaAllah🏆💰🏆💰🎁🌷❤️🏆👍🌷
alhamdulillah
Assalam walekum ❤️
I am Received my. Eidi
MashallahAllah
Eid se pahle yadi mil gai
MashallahAllah
1st. time Mujhe Mili Hai is page se. MashallahAllah
from page 📃. Name
Al-Libas ul Jaded
she is a girl very honestly work and very hard working
MashallahAllah
Waooooo awesome great quality branded dresses sale
MashallahAllah
aur mashallah very cheap price
Allah Pak App kaam my barkat Dy
Ameen summa Ameen
I am very happy 😌 and especially thank you so much Mujhe eidi mil gai Eid se pahle
MashallahAllah MashallahAllah 🇵🇰 🌷 🌷
Highly recommended. Real and authentic clothes and good service.
totally satisfied with stuff , stitching and finishing everything perfect، I'll shop again
Parcel received thank you .. Resonable prize with good quality stuff highly recommended
Parcel received thank you .. hamesha ki tarha drsess bohat zbrdast hai and Resonable prize with good quality stuff highly recommended🥰❤️